Teaching staff

Подели са пријатељима

Employees in 2019/20 academic year

Last and first name Position
Anišić Bela Teacher of Music, Hor and orchestra
Balažević Nikola Teacher of PE
Benčik Slavko Teacher of Chemistry
Vitasović Ibolja Librarian
Vukobratović Ibolja Extended Stay Teacher
Vojnović Jovana Teacher of Mathematics
Đačić Jelena Teacher of Religious Education (Orthodox)
Đereg Zoran Teacher of Mathematics
Đurić Larisa Teacher of Art
Zvekić Sonja Teacher of Serbian as a second language, Everyday life in the past, Household, Chess
Ivanković Franjo Teacher of Religious Education (Catholic)
Ivašić Sanjin Teacher of Croatian
Jurčak Ljiljana Teacher of Biology
Knežević Slađana Teacher of Serbian, Serbian as a second language
Kovačević Slavica Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade)
Kovačević Stevan Teacher of History
Kopunović Legetin Ana Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade)
Kostić Strahinja Teacher of English, Chess
Kojić Josipa Teacher of Croatian, Croatian with elements of national culture
Kopilović Anita Teacher of Serbian, Serbian as a second language
Lučić Antun Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade)
Lučić Zorica Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade), Teacher of Hungarian
Marijanušić Ružica Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade)
Nimčević Tatjana Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade)
Pađen Čedomir Teacher of PE
Pokornić Slavica Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade), Bunjevac with elements of national culture
Popović Miroslav Teacher of Geography, Civic Education
Predojević Milena Teacher of German
Pribičević Svetlana Teacher of English
Radnić Danijela Teacher of Physics, Informatics and Computing, Tehnics and tehnology
Rauš Miroslav Teacher of English
Rendulić Morena Teacher of Croatian, Croatian with elements of national culture
Savanov Mirjana Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade), Bunjevac with elements of national culture
Sloboda Zora Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade)
Stantić Branko Tehnics and Computing, Tehnics and tehnology
Stipić Miroslav Teacher of History
Tanović Zorica Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade)
Francišković Ljubica Class Teacher ( 1st-4th grade)