Higher classes


Higher classes

5.a

Class teacher: Miroslav Rauš

Miljana Antal
Nikola Vajhand
Antonija Vujić
Marko Vuković
Danilo Dudaš
Bojana Đukić
Ivona Ivošević
Dušan Ištvanov
Darijan Janečić
Dunja Juhas
Dragan Kišak
Bogdan Kovačević
Una Kovačević
Maja Matić
Marija Mačković
Mihajlo Melnik
Marija Moravčić
Nemanja Moravčić
Teodora Popović
Lara Prćić
Ivan Saulić
Nemanja Saulić
Žana Suknović
Dunja Tomić
Lara Šegina
Bojan Šefer

6.a

Class teacher: Slađana Knežević

Miljan Andrašić
Matea Balaž
Marko Balažević
Lorena Bošnjak
Milijana Vujević
Ivana Vuković
Marijana Vuković
Teolinda Glavaš
Ernad Imširović
Ivana Molnar
Valentina Moravčić
Nemanja Nimčević
Elena Suknović
Stefan Tot
Jovana Tumbas Loketić
Karlo Horvatović
Milan Crnković
Aleksa Čota

6.b

Class teacher: Danijela Radnić

Dario Gabor
Nataša Gadžur
Jelena Ivanić
Denis Krasnić
Petra Mačković
Silvana Mačković
Ivana Moravčić
Anđela Obradović
Olivera Sedlak
Petar Sedlak
Jonatan Sijanta
Dunja Skenderović
Mia Skenderović
Andrej Stipić
Darijana Šefer
Strahinja Šćepanović

7.a

Class teacher: Branko Stantić

Luka Vuković
Martin Vuković
Fabijan Dulić

7.b

Class teacher: Ljiljana Jurčak

Ante Balažević
Vedran Vojnić Hajduk
Dajana Vujković Bukvin
Natalija Vuković
Nikola Galić
Ana Davčik
Andreas Damjanoski
Dunja Dražić
Uroš Ivanić
Anja Jurić
Marijana Kinčeš
Bojana Knežević
Adrijan Kolar
Nađa Kopilović
Dušan Molnar
Vedrana Nimčević
Dunja Nimčević
Aleksa Stanković
Anđela Stantić
Nemanja Stantić
Lenka Todosijević

8.a

Class teacher: Ivana Vuković

Ante Vuković
Martina Vuković
Marijan Tikvicki
Andrijana Cocek
Dejna Šefer

8.b

Class teacher: Milena Predojević

Jovana Antal
Matija Jakovčević
Mihaela Kadić
Dejan Mačković
Dunja Mladenović Suvajdžić
Boris Moravčić
Dejan Nimčević
Jovan Nimčević
Dorian Orčić
Igor Saulić
Mirjana Saulić
Sanja Suknović
Anđela Suturović
Ivana Tikvicki
Leo Čupak
Nikoleta Čupak

8.c

Class teacher: Anita Kopilović

Dragana Arsić
Ognjen Berberović
Nina Vizin
Josip Vujković Lamić
Ana Vuković
Veljko Vuković
Vedran Mačković
Anastasija Obradović
Dunja Pašić
Ognjen Popović
Marija Saulić
Stefan Saulić
Ivana Suknović
Ilija Tintor
David Torma
Maksimilijan Ugri
Katarina Šegina